Lesser Slave Lake Poll by Poll Results [unofficial – 59 of 61 polls reporting]

PollPoll NameElector
Count
LARIVEE
DANIELLE
NDP
POWDER
SUZETTE
AIP
RAIN
VINCENT
AP
REHN
PAT
UCP
Vote
Total
001/005SEETHA/RED EARTH1575115764
2CADOTTE6355762795
3LITTLE BUFFALO9643952
4LOON LAKE83334174
6PEERLESS LAKE1784112466
7TROUT LAKE1903012051
8CHIPEWYAN LAKE4325
9WABASCA NORTH10524251950
10SANDY LAKE10735121957
011/012MISTASSINY ROAD N.W./MAMAWINTOWIN281603357123
013/014DESMARAIS NORTH/DESMARAIS SOUTH11940371666
015/016BIG STONE S.E./BIG STONE N.W.1153361958
17ATIKAMEG271125345137
18GIFT LAKE252110428142
19PEAVINE323936373175
20PRAIRIE ECHO221361876121
21SALT PRAIRIE8610272342
22GROUARD244765720108
23ENILDA39642155118180
24HIGH PRAIRIE EAST338391391134
25TRIANGLE38827114108150
26HIGH PRAIRIE N.W.275403255100
27HIGH PRAIRIE S.W.370605552122
28HIGH PRAIRIE N.E.35238434186
29HIGH PRAIRIE HIGHWAY N.E.335602543110
30HIGH PRAIRIE S.E.25445453993
31SUNSET HOUSE10684250
32GILWOOD2131135670
33BANANA BELT1068313345
34EAST PRAIRIE1744653862
35SUCKER CREEK46511410819151
36JOUSSARD2696310773153
37DRIFTPILE2671366198169
38FAUST211748663151
39KINUSO N.W.39311089131258
40KINUSO RURAL17419498121
41CANYON CREEK239143981107
42WIDEWATER49551610190257
043/049SLAVE LAKE RURAL/MITSUE405231785116
044/048FLAT BUSH/SMITH-HONDO468601812233323
045/046/047RICHMOND PARK/CALLING LAKE/JEAN BAPTISTE GAMBLER I.R.147625380150
050/051SLAVE LAKE MAIN STREET N.W./N.E.6724247104157
52SLAVE LAKE RAILWAY N.W.41237154790
53SLAVE LAKE RAILWAY S.W.29316146687
54SLAVE LAKE RAILWAY SOUTH MAIN STREET399231672102
55SLAVE LAKE SPRINGWOOD358331564103
56SLAVE LAKE 13TH STREET S.E.4635535119182
57SLAVE LAKE PARKDALE32326155890
58SLAVE LAKE 10TH AVENUE S.E.374294105497
59SLAVE LAKE 6TH STREET S.E.328282668104
60SLAVE LAKE MAIN STREET S.W.511383389133
61SAWRIDGE CREEK SOUTH2581936688
62SPECIAL-LESSER SLAVE LAKE01215063
63MOBILE-HIGH PRAIRIE022273061
64MOBILE-SLAVE LAKE016323051
IN ED
4 of 4 Advance Poll(s) Reporting
1095449621533388
Elector
Count
LARIVEE
DANIELLE
NDP
POWDER
SUZETTE
AIP
RAIN
VINCENT
AP
REHN
PAT
UCP
Vote
Total
Total
Vote Count Percentage
141263,493
37.0%
240
2.5%
355
3.8%
5,352
56.7%
9440

 

Share this post

Post Comment